Friday, April 16
Coachella Stage
Music Issue
Wale, 2:35-3:25
Calle 13, 3:50-4:40
Street Sweeper Social Club, 5:05-5:55
The Specials, 6:20-7:20
Them Crooked Vultures, 7:50-8:40
LCD Soundsystem, 9:05-10
Jay-Z, 10:50-12:20
Outdoor Theatre
Alana Grace, 1-1:45
Deer Tick, 2:10-2:55
The Avett Brothers, 3:20-4:05
The Cribs, 4:30-5:20
She & Him, 5:45-6:35
Passion Pit, 7-7:50
Echo & The Bunnymen, 8:35-9:25
Vampire Weekend, 9:55-10:45
Public Image Ltd., 11:20-end
Gobi Tent
Kate Miller-Heidke, 12:30-1:05
P.O.S., 1:25-2:05
Iglu & Hartley, 2:25-3:05
Sleigh Bells, 3:30-4:10
Hockey, 4:35-5:20
The Dillinger Escape Plan, 5:45-6:30
Gil Scott-Heron, 6:55-7:55
La Roux, 8:20-9:10
Little Dragon, 9:35-10:20
Céu, 10:45-11:30
The Whitest Boy Alive, 11:55-end
Mojave Tent
Jets Overhead, 1-1:40
Baroness, 2-2:45
As Tall as Lions, 3:10-3:55
Yeasayer, 4:20-5:10
Ra Ra Riot, 5:35-6:25
Lucero, 6:50-7:40
Grizzly Bear, 8:05-8:55
Imogen Heap, 9:20-10:10
Fever Ray, 11:10-end
Sahara Tent
Pablo Hassan, 1-2:15
DJ Lance Rock, 2:15-3
Perry Farrell vs. Steve Porter, 3-4
Proxy, 4-5:10
Aeroplane, 5:15-6:25
Wolfgang Gartner, 6:25-7:40
Pretty Lights, 7:50-8:50
Erol Alkan, 9:05-10:15
Benny Benassi, 10:15-11:30
Deadmau5, 11:35-end
Saturday, April 17
Coachella Stage
Steel Train, 12:45-1:25
Zoé, 1:45-2:35
Old Crow Medicine Show, 3-3:50
White Rabbits, 4:15-5
Tokyo Police Club, 5:25-6:15
Coheed and Cambria, 6:40-7:30
Faith No More, 7:55-8:45
Muse, 9:35-11:05
Tiësto, 11:40-end
Outdoor Theatre
Rx Bandits, 12:25-1:15
Porcupine Tree, 1:35-2:25
Frightened Rabbit, 2:45-3:35
The Temper Trap, 4-4:45
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros, 5:10-6
The xx, 6:25-7:10
Hot Chip, 7:35-8:25
MGMT, 8:50-9:40
The Dead Weather, 11:05-end
Gobi Tent
Frank Turner, 12:05-12:45
The Almighty Defenders, 1:05-150
Portugal. The Man, 2:15-3
Girls, 3:25-4:10
Band of Skulls, 4:35-5:20
The Raveonettes, 5:45-6:35
Corinne Bailey Rae, 7-7:50
Bad Lieutenant, 8:15-9:05
Mew, 9:30-10:20
Flying Lotus, 10:45-11:35
Sia, midnight-end
Mojave Tent
John Waters, 1-1:50
Shooter Jennings, 2-2:45
Camera Obscura, 3:10-3:55
Beach House, 4:25-5:15
Gossip, 5:40-6:30
Dirty Projectors, 6:55-7:45
Aterciopelados, 8:10-9
Major Lazer, 9:25-10:10
Les Claypool, 10:25-11:25
Devo, 11:50-end
Sahara Tent
Sam XL, 1-2:35
Jason Bentley, 2:35-4:05
Craze & Klever, 4:05-5:25
Dirty South, 5:35-6:35
Bassnectar, 6:40-7:40
Kaskade, 7:45-8:45
David Guetta, 9-10:15
Z-Trip, 10:30-11:55
Die Antwoord, 11:35-11:55
2manydjs, 12:05-end
Sunday, April 18
Coachella Stage
Babasonicos, 1:30-2:15
B.O.B., 2:40-3:25
De La Soul, 3:50-4:40
Yo La Tengo, 5-5:50
Spoon, 6:30-7:20
Pavement, 7:45-8:55
Gorillaz, 10:30-end
Outdoor Theatre
The Middle East, 12:15-12:55
Delphic, 1:20-2
Owen Pallett, 2:25-3:10
Deerhunter, 3:35-4:20
Sunny Day Real Estate, 4:45-5:30
Jónsi, 5:55-6:45
Phoenix, 7:10-8
Thom Yorke, 9-??
Gobi Tent
Kevin Devine, 12:10-12:50
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble, 1:05-1:50
Local Natives, 2:10-2:55
Mayer Hawthorne and the County, 3:20-4:05
Florence and the Machine, 4:30-5:15
Charlotte Gainsbourg, 5:40-6:30
Sly Stone, 7-7:45
Little Boots, 8:10-end
Mojave Tent
One eskimO, noon-12:40
The Soft Pack, 12:55-1:40
King Khan & The Shrines, 2:05-2:50
Mutemath, 3:15-4
Matt & Kim, 4:25-5:10
Julian Casablancas, 5:35-6:20
Miike Snow, 6:45-7:30
Gary Numan, 7:55-8:45
The Big Pink, 9:25-10:15
Yann Tiersen, 10:35-end
Sahara Tent
Paparazzi, noon-1:30
Talvin Singh, 1:30-2:30
Rusko, 2:30-3:45
The Glitch Mob, 3:45-5
Club 75, 5-6:30
Infected Mushroom, 6:45-7:45
Orbital, 8:05-9
Plasktikman, 9:30-??
Previous Discussion: